TeeTime Booking
Login / Register
Forgot password
Remember me
Don't have a TeeTime account?
Register
HotNews
Store
Showroom
Why Buy From Us
E-shop
Bazaar
Golf Courses
Contacts
Customer Centre
Menu
PrimeTime
HotNews
TeeTime Plus
» Bulletin
» TeeTime Offers
» Course Offers
» Partner Offers
» The New Golfer
» Loyalty Program
» Job Offers
» Golfhäftet
» Prague Golf Card
» GolfSever
Store
» Showroom
» Why Buy From Us
» E-shop
» Bazaar
Golf Courses
Webkamery
Tournaments
Contacts
» About Us
» Mission Statement
» Become a Partner
» Customer Centre
» Contacts
Národní mistrovství ČR žáků a kadetů 2022
The Privacy and Processing Policies
Back to Tournaments List
Tournament Details
Participants
Startlist
Results
Attachments
Sdílet:
Teetime - Starting List
Capacity
Members Only
Registered
ŽÁCI
40
ŽÁKYNĚ
19
KADETI
51
KADETKY
27
* All categories
134
Num. 1
Num. 2
Num. 3
StartlistNum. 3 / Category:
Starting time:
Starting number
Player # 1:
Player # 2:
Player # 3:
Player # 4:
01.07.2022 8:00:00
1
KAMRADKOVÁ Barbora
LUDVOVÁ Anna
VOHRALÍKOVÁ Kateřina
01.07.2022 8:00:00
14
ŠÍMA Václav
KEPKA Viktor ml.
VAŠEK Václav
01.07.2022 8:10:00
2
SCHUBERTOVÁ Tereza
VINKLER Barbora
VOHRALÍKOVÁ Kristýna
01.07.2022 8:10:00
15
ZIMERMAN Martin
VINKLER Pavel
MACEK Šimon
01.07.2022 8:20:00
3
KNOBLOCHOVÁ Julie
ČERNÁ Veronika
KVĚTOŇOVÁ Kristýna
01.07.2022 8:20:00
16
DIAS Matěj
ŠMERDA Marek
NAJMAN Lukáš
01.07.2022 8:30:00
4
BORŮVKOVÁ Sofie
KASZPER Nella
OPLATKOVÁ Julie
01.07.2022 8:30:00
17
ČERVENKA Tadeáš
BARTOŇ Tobiáš
HEJDA Tomáš
01.07.2022 8:40:00
5
BĚHAL Daniel
MUSIL Jiří
MUCHA Antonín
01.07.2022 8:40:00
18
HUSTIN Oliver
DELLA PIETRA Federico
DOLEŽAL Ondřej
01.07.2022 8:50:00
6
VÁCHA Jan
PIVODA Roman ml.
MINAŘÍK Matěj
01.07.2022 8:50:00
19
PETRÁŇOVÁ Laura
TICHÁNKOVÁ Eva
KOHOUTEK Annika
01.07.2022 9:00:00
7
VOJTĚŠEK Mikuláš
MIKL Hugo
PLÁŠEK Štěpán
01.07.2022 9:00:00
20
BORŮVKOVÁ Julie
BARCALOVÁ Miriam
ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Justýna
01.07.2022 9:10:00
8
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka
SLABÁ Natálie
ČEPELÁKOVÁ Natálie
01.07.2022 9:10:00
21
KOMORA Matěj
UNATINSKÝ Jan
01.07.2022 9:20:00
9
TAUER Amálie
MALINOVÁ Kristýna
CELLEROVÁ Anna
01.07.2022 9:20:00
22
KEPKA Štěpán
TOMÁŠEK David
FOŘT Lukáš
01.07.2022 9:30:00
10
OTIEPKOVÁ Ester
ZAPLETALOVÁ Anna
LEBOVÁ Kristina
01.07.2022 9:30:00
23
ADAM Jan
GRIM Matěj
LANDSMANN Filip
01.07.2022 9:40:00
11
FAŠINA Tomáš jun.
KLÍMA Dennis
LUKÁŠ Filip
01.07.2022 9:40:00
24
SIONKO David
GRUBNER Martin
FALTA Filip
01.07.2022 9:50:00
12
PAVEL Richard
MAŘÍK Karel jun.
CALDER David
01.07.2022 9:50:00
25
SMĚŠNÝ Jakub
CEDZO Matúš
CHROMČÍK Ondřej
01.07.2022 10:00:00
13
ZACH Matouš
ŠUSTEK Ondřej
MŇAHONČÁK Matěj
01.07.2022 10:00:00
26
VOHLMUTH Sebastian
HÁJEK Sebastian
ROSA Mikuláš
01.07.2022 10:10:00
27
URBANEC Pavel
HOLEČEK Karel
FILA Albert
1.5.7998.19976, 24.11.2021 11:05 , The number of registered users : 66085