TeeTime Booking
Login / Register
Forgot password
Remember me
Don't have a TeeTime account?
Register
HotNews
Store
Showroom
Why Buy From Us
E-shop
Bazaar
Golf Courses
Contacts
Customer Centre
Menu
PrimeTime
HotNews
TeeTime Plus
» Bulletin
» TeeTime Offers
» Course Offers
» Partner Offers
» The New Golfer
» Loyalty Program
» Job Offers
» Golfhäftet
» Prague Golf Card
» GolfSever
Store
» Showroom
» Why Buy From Us
» E-shop
» Bazaar
Golf Courses
Webkamery
Tournaments
Contacts
» About Us
» Mission Statement
» Become a Partner
» Customer Centre
» Contacts
Morava Cup 2022 - Kaskáda - KÁMEN / DŘEVO - mistrovská kategorie WAGR
The Privacy and Processing Policies
Back to Tournaments List
Tournament Details
Participants
Startlist
Results
Attachments
Sdílet:
Teetime - Starting List
Capacity
Members Only
Registered
VW mistrovská kat. do 24 let, MUŽI hcp +9,0 - 19,0
40
73
VW mistrovská kat. do 24 let, ŽENY hcp +9,0 - 19,0
40
48
Společná Muži, Ženy
80
61
* All categories
61
Num. 1
Num. 2
Num. 3
StartlistNum. 3 / Category:
Starting time:
Starting number
Player # 1:
Player # 2:
Player # 3:
Player # 4:
06.07.2022 7:30:00
1
ONDRYÁŠ Adam
KOCIÁN Marek
06.07.2022 7:39:00
2
TIVADARI Peter
JANOVSKÝ Radek
06.07.2022 7:48:00
3
ŤAŽKÝ Martin
LABANC Adam
HLOŽÁNEK Jakub
06.07.2022 7:57:00
4
LÁTAL Filip
SCHAMBERGER Ondra
BOHATA Daniel
06.07.2022 8:06:00
5
HALADEJ Jan
UNČOVSKÝ Daniel
HANÁK David
06.07.2022 8:15:00
6
JAROŠ Jakub
TESAŘÍK David
BODINGER Dominik
06.07.2022 8:24:00
7
SZANI Matyas
STARÝ Václav
MACH Ondřej
06.07.2022 8:33:00
8
SPILKA Jáchym
HOLEČEK Karel
MAREČEK David
06.07.2022 8:42:00
9
ZSIMAN - LEBOVICS Zeno
LEKEŠ Jan
TOMANKA ML. Juraj
06.07.2022 8:51:00
10
PAVELKA David
PEČINKA Patrik
BURY Oliver
06.07.2022 9:00:00
11
VOHLMUTH Sebastian
SEDLÁK Adam
NĚMEC Ondřej
06.07.2022 9:09:00
12
BERGER Jan
SOBOTKA Tomáš
STANĚK Jan
06.07.2022 9:18:00
13
BERTÉNYI Bence
PLÁŠEK Štěpán
BRUZL Adam
06.07.2022 9:30:00
14
FOLBERGEROVÁ Dorota
FOLDHAZI-NAGY Petra
KAMRADKOVÁ Adéla
06.07.2022 9:39:00
15
FRIEDRICHOVÁ Karolína
FOLBERGER Matylda
MAREŠOVÁ Barbora
06.07.2022 9:48:00
16
STRNADOVÁ Anežka
HORÁKOVÁ Karolina
POKORNÁ Magdaléna
06.07.2022 9:57:00
17
ČERNÁ Veronika
GUAN Ziling
RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ Frederika
06.07.2022 10:06:00
18
STAŇKOVÁ Anna
MÁLKOVÁ Tereza
JACZKOVICS Emma Eva
06.07.2022 10:30:00
19
ŠNOBLOVÁ Anna
SCHWARZOVÁ Tereza
ZAVŘELOVÁ Tereza
06.07.2022 10:39:00
20
BOHÁČOVÁ Tatiana
CHLOSTOVÁ Tereza
DIMITROVA Sára
06.07.2022 10:48:00
21
TICHÁNKOVÁ Eva
URBÁNKOVÁ Dagmar
POLÁKOVÁ Mariana
1.5.7998.19976, 24.11.2021 11:05 , The number of registered users : 66032